Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹82.7 L
EMD Value
₹2.0 L
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1200 KM * 260 HOURS; Outstation 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium SUV; 80 km per day for 50 days during one year on need basis requirement; Outstation 24*7
9764693
GEM/2026/B/7924973
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1200 KM * 260 HOURS; Outstation 24*7,Monthly Basis
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹33 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1200 KM * 260 HOURS; Outstation 24*7 | Indu Devi One Year On Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 462003,O/o PGMTD BA Bhopal, forwhichserviceis BSNL, CTO Building ,TT Nagar required Need Basis Requirement;Outstation 24*7 | 13 | 1 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium SUV; 80 km per day for 50 days during one year on need basis requirement; Outstation 24*7 | Indu Devi Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 462003,O/o PGMTD BA Bhopal, forwhichserviceis BSNL, CTO Building ,TT Nagar required | 1 | 12 days |
AO CASH, BA BHOPAL,, Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited, Madhya Pradesh, (Ao Cash O/o Gmtd Bhopal)
₹2.0 L
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9764693.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1786952940.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
ATC_Revs_cf12f80e-e812-4aa7-aa841786954142942_BUYER_01.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.91 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].