Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
9764597
GEM/2026/B/7924897
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
Cuttack, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹15 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Abhaya Kumar Nath Vehicles Requirement 753004,O/othe Directorof Accounts(Postal),Dak Lekha Durationin Months Bhawan, Mahanadi Vihar, Near forwhichserviceis Justice Chhak, PO-Nayabazar, required Cuttack -753004,Odisha | 1 | 12 days |
O/o Director of Accounts Postal, Mahanadi Vihar, Cuttack-753004., Circle Nodal Officer, Department of Posts, Odisha Postal Circle Department of Posts, Ministry of Communications, (O/o Director Of Accounts Postal,)
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9764597.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
ATC1_aeff7e65-1d41-4850-91791787219920577_dapcuttack-odi.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].