Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹39,996Qualified Item Categories: Minoxidil 5PERCE WITH Finastride spray,Xylocard IV inj,Syp Cefopodoxime,Racecadoril Sachet,Syp Mefa NEW HASIMARA HASIMARA HASIMARA ROAD HASIMARA JALPAIGURI WEST BENGAL 735215 UDYAM WB 01 0017097 | ALIPURDUAR | WEST BENGAL | 735215 | Item Categories: Minoxidil 5PERCE WITH Finastride spray,Xylocard IV inj,Syp Cefopodoxime,Racecadoril Sachet,Syp Mefa | ₹39,996 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹71,184Qualified Item Categories: Minoxidil 5PERCE WITH Finastride spray,Xylocard IV inj,Syp Cefopodoxime,Racecadoril Sachet,Syp Mefa MG ROAD BIRPARA ALIPURDUAR WEST BENGAL 735204 UDYAM WB 01 0002231 | ALIPURDUAR | WEST BENGAL | 735204 | Item Categories: Minoxidil 5PERCE WITH Finastride spray,Xylocard IV inj,Syp Cefopodoxime,Racecadoril Sachet,Syp Mefa | ₹71,184 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LQualified Item Categories: Minoxidil 5PERCE WITH Finastride spray,Xylocard IV inj,Syp Cefopodoxime,Racecadoril Sachet,Syp Mefa B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | Item Categories: Minoxidil 5PERCE WITH Finastride spray,Xylocard IV inj,Syp Cefopodoxime,Racecadoril Sachet,Syp Mefa | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.3 LQualified Item Categories: Minoxidil 5PERCE WITH Finastride spray,Xylocard IV inj,Syp Cefopodoxime,Racecadoril Sachet,Syp Mefa 94 6 BARRACKPORE GHOSHPARA ROAD GHOSHIPARA NORTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL 700120 UDYAM WB 14 0124281 | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700120 | Item Categories: Minoxidil 5PERCE WITH Finastride spray,Xylocard IV inj,Syp Cefopodoxime,Racecadoril Sachet,Syp Mefa | ₹1.3 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹70,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Aug 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
expendable medicines
9710335
GEM/2026/B/7877579
Single Packet Bid
Minoxidil 5PERCE WITH Finastride spray,Xylocard IV inj,Syp Cefopodoxime,Racecadoril Sachet,Syp Mefa
Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
17 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Minoxidil 5PERCE WITH Finastride spray | 2 | BOTT | Jalpaiguri | 21 |
| 2 | Xylocard IV inj | 12 | VIAL | Jalpaiguri | 21 |
| 3 | Syp Cefopodoxime | 60 | BOTT | Jalpaiguri | 21 |
| 4 | Racecadoril Sachet | 360 | NO | Jalpaiguri | 21 |
| 5 | Syp Mefanamic acid PlusParacetamol | 180 | BOTT | Syp Levosalbutamol Plus Jalpaiguri Guisepheplus Ambroxol Hcl Ascoril LS | 21 |
| 6 | Syp Levosalbutamol plus guisepheplus ambroxol hcl Ascoril LS Junior | 300 | BOTT | Jalpaiguri | 21 |
| 7 | Drop Levosalbutamol plusguisepheplusambroxol hcl Kofarrest PD Drops | 180 | BOTT | Jalpaiguri | 21 |
| 8 | Tab Lansoprazole 15mg tab Junior Lanzole | 300 | NO | Phenylephrine Hcl Chlorpheniramine Jalpaiguri Maleate Ascoril D | 21 |
| 9 | Phenylephrine Hcl Chlorpheniramine Maleate ascoril D Syp | 180 | BOTT | Syp Calciumplus Mgplus Zn Jalpaiguri Calcimax Plus Syp | 21 |
| 10 | Syp CalciumplusMgplusZn Calcimax Plus Syp | 180 | BOTT | Jalpaiguri | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9710335.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
bid-9__2026-08-05-10-45-14_2d63ac02e9c02403346b7a0939648c63.pdf
BOQ • 0.26 MB
boq_item_sample_file-13_2026-08-05-10-45-14_3d71f4d2278155266dfc42a83c9e60b2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].