Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 Cr
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 02 nos of Non AC Diesel Driven Mahindra Bolero or Mahindra TUV Tata Sumo or equivalent vehicle for usage of Shift Incharge MKD III OCM and Colliery Manager MKD III OCM of Umrer Area on 24 hours and avg running of 1..
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 no of Non AC Diesel Driven Mahindra Bolero or equivalent light diesel vehicle for usage of Sub Area Engineer MKD III OCM of Umrer Area on 24 hours and avg running of 100 Km per day basis with 03 drivers for..
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 no of Non AC Diesel Driven Mahindra Bolero or equivalent light diesel vehicle for usage of Sub Area Pool MKD Sub Area of Umrer Area on 24 hours with intermittent rest avg running of 100 Km per day with 02 dri.. Similar Category Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis
9829421
GEM/2026/B/7981003
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 02 nos of Non AC Diesel Driven Mahindra Bolero or Mahindra TUV
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 02 nos of Non AC Diesel Driven Mahindra Bolero or Mahindra TUV Tata Sumo or equivalent vehicle for usage of Shift Incharge MKD III OCM and Colliery Manager MKD III OCM of Umrer Area on 24 hours and avg running of 1.. | Srijan Chandra 441204,Regional Stores, WCL P.O.Umrer Project Dist.Nagpur M.S.Pin 441204 Hiring Of 01 No Of Non For Usage Of Sub Running Of 100 Km Per | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 no of Non AC Diesel Driven Mahindra Bolero or equivalent light diesel vehicle for usage of Sub Area Engineer MKD III OCM of Umrer Area on 24 hours and avg running of 100 Km per day basis with 03 drivers for.. | Srijan Chandra 441204,Regional Stores, WCL P.O.Umrer Project Dist.Nagpur M.S.Pin 441204 Hiring Of 01 No Of Non For Usage Of Sub Rest Avg Running | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 no of Non AC Diesel Driven Mahindra Bolero or equivalent light diesel vehicle for usage of Sub Area Pool MKD Sub Area of Umrer Area on 24 hours with intermittent rest avg running of 100 Km per day with 02 dri.. Similar Category Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis | Srijan Chandra 441204,Regional Stores, WCL P.O.Umrer Project Dist.Nagpur M.S.Pin 441204 | 1 | - |
Staff Officer (E&M), WCL, Umrer Area, WCL NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA, COAL INDIA LIMITED, WESTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, Ministry of Coal, (Pramod Shankar Sharma)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829421.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788243112.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788243127.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.22 MB
1788243131.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.22 MB
1788243138.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788243230.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
NIT_6fde1df8-c788-4374-a00b1788243492608_amitava.maity.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].