Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.9 LAccepted-AOC VILL PIPULKHOLA P O SENPARA NADIA | NADIA | NADIA | WEST BENGAL | ₹6.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹7.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 BIDDER |
| 3 | L3₹7.0 LRejected-Finance VILL PIPULKHOLA P O SENPARA NADIA | SENPARA | NADIA | WEST BENGAL | ₹7.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 BIDDER |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AZMI ENTERPRISE L2 | NABAYAN ENTERPRISE L1 | KARIMPUR CO-OPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD. L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Rate quotation for Birsha Munda Statue | ||||||
| 1.01 | Supply and Installation work of Birsha Munda Statue at Goas under Rahamatpur G.P under Karimpur-II Panchayat Samity for the Year 2025-2026. Fund 5th SFC. | 1 | Nos | 3,48,000 ₹3,48,000 | 3,45,000 ₹3,45,000 Lowest | 3,50,000 ₹3,50,000 |
| 1.02 | Construction with beatification work of Birsha Munda Statue at Goas under Rahamatpur G.P under Karimpur-II Panchayat Samity for the Year 2025-2026. Fund 5th SFC. | 1 | Nos | 3,50,000 ₹3,50,000 | 3,49,000 ₹3,49,000 Lowest | 3,51,000 ₹3,51,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹14,000
Closing Date
23 Jul 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Officer
MAHISHBATHAN, NADIA
Supply, Installation and Construction with beatification work of Birsha Munda Statue at Goas under Rahamatpur G.P under Karimpur-II Panchayat Samity for the Year 2025-2026. Fund 5th SFC.
2025_ZPHD_878927_1
WB/NADIA/KARIMPUR-II/23/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Item Rate
30 days
Karimpur-II PS
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹14,000
Yes
25 Aug 2026
15 Jul 2025
25 Jul 2025
15 Jul 2025
23 Jul 2025
15 Jul 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].