Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹68,000Qualified | ₹68,000 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹68,200Qualified 00 PAKARIHAWA SAGARI RAUNAPAR AZAMGARH UTTAR PRADESH 276001 UDYAM UP 07 0006070 | AZAMGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 276001 | ₹68,200 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹68,500Qualified | ₹68,500 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - AS PER ENQUIRY
9345277
GEM/2026/B/7554381
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - AS PER ENQUIRY
Mau, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - AS PER ENQUIRY | Naresh Kumar 275101,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION POW ER HOUSE COLONY NIZAMIDDINPURA MAU | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
28 May 2026
18 May 2026
28 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9345277.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].