Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹13.7 L
EMD Value
₹27,500
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
9821453
GEM/2026/B/7974333
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
Kamrup, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Prafulla Kumar Vehicles Requirement 781354,DMM/RNY ,Officeof Durationin Months Divisional Railway Manager, forwhichserviceis | 1 | - |
FA & CAO, N.F.Railway, Maligaon, North East Frontier Railway, Indian Railways, North East Frontier Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Fa And Cao, N.f.railway, Maligaon)
₹27,500
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821453.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1787996638.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
Pdf_69ca13b7-4768-41b5-887d1787997342564_dscrpf_rny.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].