Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.2 L
EMD Value
₹5,500
Closing Date
16 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Divisional Engineer-(Elec-I), Tirupati
tpty
Replacement of damaged AHU IDU coils with new coils at Sri Venkateswara Divyakshethram in Visakhapatnam.
929949
16/DE(Elec.)-I/TTD/TPT/2026-27
OPEN - NCB
Electrical Works
TIRUPATHI
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹77
₹5,500
31 May 2026
7 May 2026
7 May 2026
Supply of 8.5 TR AHU IDU Unit coil in 6 rows.
Supply of 5.5 TR AHU IDU Unit coil in 6 rows.
Model No: 6 RD- DX 50mm-8-A71-20-TVC55- CCC24.
Supply of New Nitrogen and Refrigerant gas
Supply of Corrosion paint of IDU& ODU units
stage.html
html • 0.01 MB
aoc.html
html • 0.01 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.01 MB
NIT -16 inverter AC units VNQ.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.59 MB
BOQ 16.xlsx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.01 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].