Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: GNG/PINION
Title: New Cast Steel Pinion | Make: NA
Model: GNG/PINION
Title: New Cast Steel Pinion | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LQualified Make: Unbrande
Model: SSE/PINION/BISALPUR
Title: New Cast Steel Pinion 00 KHALISPUR GHAZIPUR UTTAR PRADESH 233001 | GHAZIPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 233001 | Make: Unbrande
Model: SSE/PINION/BISALPUR
Title: New Cast Steel Pinion | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LQualified Make: Unbrand
Model: SWASTIK/PINION/BISALPUR
Title: New Cast Steel Pinion 55 NEW ARYA NAGAR BEHIND SHIVA SCOOTER AGENCY MEERUT ROAD CHOWK GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201001 UDYAM UP 29 0016018 09AANPA4609E1ZX R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | Make: Unbrand
Model: SWASTIK/PINION/BISALPUR
Title: New Cast Steel Pinion | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹2.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: New Cast Steel Pinion
Title: New Cast Steel Pinion B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: New Cast Steel Pinion
Title: New Cast Steel Pinion | ₹2.3 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: New Cast Steel Pinion
Title: New Cast Steel Pinion 00 KUSUM SADAN HADDAF CHOWKI TILHAR ZAI SHAHJAHANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 242001 UDYAM UP 68 0006233 | SHAHJAHANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 242001 | Make: NA
Model: New Cast Steel Pinion
Title: New Cast Steel Pinion | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
New Cast Steel Pinion
9492654
GEM/2026/B/7686226
Two Packet Bid
New Cast Steel Pinion
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| New Cast Steel Pinion | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -+918979405603 | 1 | 15 days |
General Manager, Bisalpur Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Bisalpur (Pilibhit) Pin Code- 262201, (Bisalpur Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill)
Exempted
Yes
4 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9492654.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
item_2026-06-19-13-29-13_2d7cd937340dd31ea91c0c62ec89e159.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.21 MB
1781856079.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
TERM_e3fbced1-b74f-4da3-a2c91781856155500_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].