Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
VET
9839476
GEM/2026/B/7990021
Two Packet Bid
Gut Buffer box of 7 Kg,Inj Xylazine vial of 30ml,Inj Ascorbic acid vial of 30ml,Inj Fortified Proca
Udam Singh Nagar, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹70,000
₹4 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gut Buffer box of 7 Kg | 5 | Box | UDHAM SINGH NAGAR | 15 |
| 2 | Inj Xylazine vial of 30ml | 100 | Vial | UDHAM SINGH NAGAR | 15 |
| 3 | Inj Ascorbic acid vial of 30ml | 80 | Vial | Procaine UDHAM SINGH NAGAR Penicillin | 15 |
| 4 | Inj Fortified Procaine Penicillin | 200 | Vial | UDHAM SINGH NAGAR | 15 |
| 5 | Pdr Calamine 400gm | 80 | Nos | Bandage Cloth UDHAM SINGH NAGAR Pack Of1 Vet Bandage | 15 |
| 6 | Cotton Bandage cloth pack of 1 Vet bandage | 400 | Pkt | UDHAM SINGH NAGAR | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839476.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
docscanner_02-sep-2026_06-27_pm_2026-09-02-19-03-15_b07811dc0432648d5b46f89198ae951d.pdf
BOQ • 1.17 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-m_2026-09-02-19-03-15_e0fe445c97d3b67d4f8af1158d723fb9.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .