Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.1 LAccepted-Finance 584 SUNSET DEWAS M P | ₹5.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹5.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
Tender Value
₹5.4 L
EMD Value
₹5,368
Closing Date
29 Sept 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD NAGOD
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND DRAIN FROM GURUKUL SCHOOL TO BABLU SINGH TAL IN WARD NO. 08
2025_UAD_450559_5
24/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
NAGOD
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,368
31 Jul 2026
15 Sept 2025
30 Sept 2025
15 Sept 2025
29 Sept 2025
15 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 3.33 MB
ESTIMATE5.pdf
Other Document • 1.70 MB
BOQ_531730.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].