Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹1.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Storage all risk Insurance Policy for 200 MVA, 220/110 kV, Three-Phase Au 3RD FLOOR 34 NEHRU PLACE IFFCO HOUSE NEHRU PLACE NEW DELHI SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Storage all risk Insurance Policy for 200 MVA, 220/110 kV, Three-Phase Au | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 2 | L3₹1.6 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Storage all risk Insurance Policy for 200 MVA, 220/110 kV, Three-Phase Au 19 4TH LANE UTHAMAR GANDHI SALAI NALANDA NUNGAMBAKKAM HIGH ROAD NUNGAMBAKKAM CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600034 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600034 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Storage all risk Insurance Policy for 200 MVA, 220/110 kV, Three-Phase Au | ₹1.6 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L4₹1.9 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Storage all risk Insurance Policy for 200 MVA, 220/110 kV, Three-Phase Au 13 GODREJ COLESIUM SION EAST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400022 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400022 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Storage all risk Insurance Policy for 200 MVA, 220/110 kV, Three-Phase Au | ₹1.9 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L5₹1.3 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Storage all risk Insurance Policy for 200 MVA, 220/110 kV, Three-Phase Au 2ND FLOOR JMD GALLERIA SOHNA ROAD GURUGRAM GURGAON HARYANA 122002 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122002 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Storage all risk Insurance Policy for 200 MVA, 220/110 kV, Three-Phase Au | ₹1.3 L Quoted ₹16.6 L | L5 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Storage all risk Insurance Policy for 200 MVA
220/110 kV
Three-Phase Auto Transformers with all fitting and Accessories Similar Category Marine and Transit Insurance Service
9171936
GEM/2026/B/7399137
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Storage all risk Insurance Policy for 200 MVA, 220/110 kV, Three-Phase Au
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Jhansi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services | - | yearly | - | - | 154979 |
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Storage all risk Insurance Policy for 200 MVA | - | - | - |
| 220/110 kV | - | - | - |
| Three-Phase Auto Transformers with all fitting and Accessories Similar Category Marine and Transit Insurance Service | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
11 Apr 2026
28 Mar 2026
7 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687701135697.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9171936.pdf
GEM_BID
1774678510.pdf
OTHER
1774678516.pdf
OTHER
1774678534.pdf
OTHER
1774678550.pdf
OTHER
TD_f82dadb7-7fcc-409b-b5521774678711901_h.bansal.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774678510.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.93 MB
1774678516.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.93 MB
1774678534.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1774678550.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
TD_f82dadb7-7fcc-409b-b5521774678711901_h.bansal.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.93 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].