Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹43,360Qualified 00 RURA KANPUR DEHAT UTTAR PRADESH 209303 | KANPUR DEHAT | UTTAR PRADESH | 209303 | ₹43,360 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹43,440Qualified SEC 15 GOEL HEALTH CLINIC SECTOR 15 SECTOR 15 PANCHKULA HARYANA 134109 UDYAM HR 11 0016940 | PANCHKULA | HARYANA | 134109 | ₹43,440 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹45,419.81Qualified NEAR BEL ROAD 0 RATANPUR KOTDWARA KOTDWARA PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND 246149 | PAURI GARHWAL | UTTARAKHAND | 246149 | ₹45,419.81 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹45,558Qualified | ₹45,558 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹46,085Qualified | ₹46,085 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Proc of Vet Medicines
9459685
GEM/2026/B/7656807
Two Packet Bid
Inj Metronidazole 100 ml,Inj NS bott of 1000 ml,Powder Boric Acid pkt of 400 gm,Disposable syringes
Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
27 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inj Metronidazole 100 ml | 300 | Bott | Pithoragarh | 15 | |
| 2 | Inj NS bott of 1000 ml | 1,000 | Bott | Pithoragarh | 15 | - |
| 3 | Powder Boric Acid pkt of 400 gm | 2 | Nos | Pithoragarh | 15 | |
| 4 | Disposable syringes 2 ml | 100 | Nos | Pithoragarh | 15 | |
| 5 | Inj Ranitidine 100 ml | 5 | Vial | Pithoragarh | 15 | |
| 6 | Povidone Iodine Eye Droop 5 ml | 10 | Nos | Pithoragarh | 15 | |
| 7 | Inj Meloxicam 100 ml | 5 | Vial | Pithoragarh | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9459685.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
dglp_spec_jun_26_2026-06-12-12-41-31_ed5436105cdd96f5797556098841a814.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_item_sample_file-5_2026-06-12-12-41-31_f815bf07cc3e563e7c65696c51fbc2b8.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].