Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹51,756
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Lower Door Glass LH
Hydraulic Hose
Hose Bottom Radiator
cable
Seal Oil
Seal Kit
Seal Kitt
9836145
GEM/2026/B/7987024
Two Packet Bid
Lower Door Glass LH,Hydraulic Hose,Hose Bottom Radiator,cable,Seal Oil,Seal Kit,Seal Kitt
Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
10%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lower Door Glass LH | 1 | Nos | Jalpaiguri | 15 |
| 2 | Hydraulic Hose | 2 | Nos | Jalpaiguri | 15 |
| 3 | Hose Bottom Radiator | 1 | Nos | Jalpaiguri | 15 |
| 4 | cable | 1 | Nos | Jalpaiguri | 15 |
| 5 | Seal Oil | 2 | Nos | Jalpaiguri | 15 |
| 6 | Seal Kit | 2 | Nos | Jalpaiguri | 15 |
| 7 | Seal Kitt | 2 | Nos | Jalpaiguri | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836145.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
51756_2026-09-02-12-39-12_49e85f38724daf9ceb4b367a2a877844.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
51756_2026-09-02-12-39-12_607aa3ef351aee15e3d01faec386009b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].