Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.1 LQualified | ₹24.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹25.1 LQualified | ₹25.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 832 MOTI BARIYA KE PASS LALITPUR AZADPURA LALITPUR UTTAR PRADESH 284403 UDYAM UP 49 0002069 | LALITPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 284403 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 01 01 PRATAPGARH PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230001 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹23.3 L
EMD Value
₹24,000
Closing Date
25 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000; Local 24*7
9219199
GEM/2026/B/7440941
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000; Local 24*7
Uttar Pradesh; Chitrakoot
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
5 yrs
₹23 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000; Local 24*7 | ATULKUMAR Vehicles Requirement 210205,Officeofthe Superintending Engineer Durationin Months SINGH Electricity Distribution Circle, forwhichserviceis Dwarikapuri Purani Bazar Karwi required Chitrakoot | 5 | 11 days |
Electricity Distribution Circle, Nagar Palika ke Samne Dwarikapuri Purani Bazar Karwi Chitrakoot, (Superintending Engineer)
₹24,000
25 Apr 2026
14 Apr 2026
25 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9219199.pdf
GEM_BID
1776166680.xlsx
OTHER
1776166775.pdf
OTHER
Sow_01_418d4442-a352-4974-b6121776168219921_EDCCHITRAKOOTBUYER.pdf
OTHER
Atc_022_a43181e7-75e4-49cc-99101776168243968_EDCCHITRAKOOTBUYER.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776166680.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1776166775.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
Sow_01_418d4442-a352-4974-b6121776168219921_EDCCHITRAKOOTBUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
Atc_022_a43181e7-75e4-49cc-99101776168243968_EDCCHITRAKOOTBUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].