Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹66,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Ultra Low Noise Cryogenic Amplifier
9813315
GEM/2026/B/7967339
Two Packet Bid
Ultra Low Noise Cryogenic Amplifier
24 Paraganas North, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultra Low Noise Cryogenic Amplifier | Abhijit Das 700064,VARIABLE ENERGY CYCLOTRON CENTRE I/AF BIDHAN NAGAR KOLKATA | 2 | 150 days |
ACTING THROUGH PURCHASE OFFICER, CRPU, Directorate Of Purchase And Stores, Department of Atomic Energy, Sector-1, Block-AF, Bidhan Nagar, Salt Lake,, Kolkata - 700 064, OUR CASE FILE NO. DPS/CRPU/VECC/32730. NOTE: IN CASE OF DEMAND DRAFT, IT SHOULD, BE IN FAVOUR OF PAY & ACCOUNTS OFFICER, VECC PAYABLE AT KOLKATA AND IN CASE OF BANK GUARANTEE, IT, SHOULD BE IN FAVOUR OF PURCHASE OFFICER., (The President Of India)
₹66,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813315.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
32730_specs_2026-08-27-14-21-58_f645095d349787bceb87a7d7d0c31e3a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.12 MB
1787821019.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.02 MB
HIN_e4baadf2-7f73-4b74-be471787821150358_pocrpu.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].