Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹90,139Accepted-Finance BAIKARA HARINGHATA NADIA | NADIA | WEST BENGAL | 713502 | ₹90,139 | L1 | Accepted-Finance 1st Lowest |
| 2 | L2₹91,040.39Rejected-Finance WEST BENGAL WEST BENGAL | JALPAIGURI | WEST BENGAL | 734001 | ₹91,040.39 | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2nd Lowest |
| 3 | L2₹91,040.39Rejected-Finance VILL PO BAHARU MAJHER PARA PS JOYNAGAR DIST SOUTH 24 PARAGANAS WEST BENGAL | BAHARU | SOUTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | ₹91,040.39 | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2nd Lowest |
Tender Value
₹90,139
EMD Value
₹1,803
Closing Date
14 Aug 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
PRADHAN,BAHARU KSHETRA GP
Baharu Kshetra Gram Panchayet,VILLPO BaharuPS JaynagarDIST South 24 ParganasPIN-743372
Pucca Cover Drain from back side of Rafik Mondal house to Nayeb Mondal house at Tajpur SANSAD NO IX
2026_ZPHD_1036824_6
54/BKGP/15th FC Tied/2026-2027
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
TAJPUR, SANSAD-IX
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
punjab national bank
₹1,803
Yes
25 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Pucca Cover Drain from back side of Rafik Mondal house to Nayeb Mondal house at Tajpur ,SANSAD NO- IX , AAP SL NO - 27, 15th FC. Tied (2nd. Inst. ) ,2025-2026 . | - | No | 90,139 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.34 MB
NIeT54FORDRAINOnline.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.32 MB
BOQ_2546868.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].