Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.9 L
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmDue tomorrow
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - Repairing of Fuel Gas Lines and Replacement of Pipes and Structures at Energy Management Dept of NSL Nagarnar
9799430
GEM/2026/B/7955324
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - Repairing of Fuel Gas Lines and Replacemen
Bastar, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹58 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - Repairing of Fuel Gas Lines and Replacement of Pipes and Structures at Energy Management Dept of NSL Nagarnar | Munde Nayan 494001,NMDC STEELLIMITED C/o NMDC Iron & Steel Plant Nagarnar, postboxno.2 Jagdalpur, Dist.Bastar, CG 494001 | 1 | - |
ED,NSL, NMDC Iron Steel Plant, Jagdalpur Bastar CG 494001, NMDC STEEL Limited, NMDC STEEL Limited, Ministry of Steel, (Ed,nsl)
₹1.9 L
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9799430.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787564256.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787564262.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1787564269.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.88 MB
1787564274.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1787564284.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].