Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 8 Nos of DG Sets 20 KVA Silent Type, complying with latest CPCB | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 8 Nos of DG Sets 20 KVA Silent Type, complying with latest CPCB | L1 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹48,600
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 8 Nos of DG Sets 20 KVA Silent Type
complying with latest CPCB norms for 180 days at Weighbridges and Check Post of different mines of Wani Area Similar Category Leasing Service of DG-Set
9525343
GEM/2026/B/7715369
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 8 Nos of DG Sets 20 KVA Silent Type, complying with latest CPCB
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 8 Nos of DG Sets 20 KVA Silent Type | - | - | - |
| complying with latest CPCB norms for 180 days at Weighbridges and Check Post of different mines of Wani Area Similar Category Leasing Service of DG-Set | - | - | - |
₹48,600
7 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9525343.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782469434.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782477805.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.78 MB
1782477810.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.78 MB
1782469454.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1782469518.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
NIT0044_11e2c46d-17bd-4675-81a11782477844390_soenmwaniarea1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.78 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].