Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹74,340
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Geological compass with clinometer - 50 No. s
9829696
GEM/2026/B/7981252
Two Packet Bid
Geological compass with clinometer - 50 No. s
Medchal Malkajgiri, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹30 L
70%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Geological compass with clinometer - 50 No. s | Krishnapriya Basak 500068,Geological Surveyof India ,GSI Complex, Southern Region, Bandalaguda Post, Near Nagole Metro, Mansurabad Road, Hyderabad, Telangana State, PIN-500068 | 50 | 90 days |
ADG AND HOD GSI SR HYDERABAD, Southern Region Headquarter Hyderabad, NA, Geological Survey of India (GSI), Ministry of Mines 500068, TELANGANA, (Adg And Hod Gsi Sr Hyderabad)
₹74,340
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829696.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
geo_compass_sow_2026-09-01-11-55-46_d3ec5dcbb99849cd457c28ee6ac943eb.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.31 MB
geocomsow_9707cd55-8932-4481-a7cf1788245305088_110617.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .