Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹13,671
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
SE, OIE IIT Jodhpur
Office of Infrastructure, W-1 Berm, IIT Jodhpur
Infrastructure Work in berm E01 and E03 (UPS)
2026_IITJ_924251_1
IITJ/OIE/2026-27/30
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Works
60 days
IIT Jodhpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
Payable To Director IIT Jodhpur
₹13,671
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Infrastructure Work in berm E01 & E03 (UPS) | - | Nos | 6,83,544 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.77 MB
BOQ_971240.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .