Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.2 LQualified NEW HASIMARA HASIMARA HASIMARA ROAD HASIMARA JALPAIGURI WEST BENGAL 735215 UDYAM WB 01 0017097 | ALIPURDUAR | WEST BENGAL | 735215 | ₹5.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹6.0 LQualified | ₹6.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹13.4 LQualified 62 2ND FLOOR MUBARAK MAHAL FOUNTAIN AGRA FOUNTAIN AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282003 UDYAM UP 01 0041583 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282003 | ₹13.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹15.8 LQualified SHOP NO 12 THANAGAZI ALWAR ROAD NARAYANPUR ALWAR RAJASTHAN 301024 | ALWAR | RAJASTHAN | 301024 | ₹15.8 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Qualified 46P PALAM VIHAR AMBALA CANTT GURDWARA KARDHAN PALAM VIHAR AMBALA HARYANA 133001 UDYAM HR 01 0045417 | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133001 | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹13.6 L
EMD Value
₹40,664
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Drugs and consumables purchase for ECHS
9430371
GEM/2026/B/7630521
Two Packet Bid
Antacid Gel Each 5Ml Containing Dried Aluminium Hydroxide Gel 250 Mg Magnesium Hydroxide 250 Mg And
Ramgarh, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹50 L
40%
Commanding Officer, Military Hospital Ramgarh Cantt Jharkhand, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Alok Jaiswal)
₹40,664
5 Aug 2026
10 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antacid Gel Each 5Ml Containing Dried Aluminium Hydroxide Gel 250 Mg Magnesium Hydroxide 250 Mg And Methyl Polysiloxane 50 Mg Bottle Of 400 Ml Digene | 1,320 | Bott | RAMGARH | 15 | |
| 2 | Aristozyme Syp 200 Ml | 480 | NO | RAMGARH | 15 | - |
| 3 | Bromhexine 2Mg Guaifenesin 50Mg Menthol 1Mg Terbutaline 125Mg Syrup | 450 | Bott | RAMGARH | 15 | |
| 4 | Bromhexine 100 Ml Syp | 700 | No | RAMGARH | 15 | - |
| 5 | Calcium Vit D3 Syp 200Ml Bott | 225 | Bott | RAMGARH | 15 | |
| 6 | Cefpodoxime Proxetil 50 Mg Syp Oral Suspension | 15 | Bott | RAMGARH | 15 | - |
| 7 | Cremaffin Liquid Paraffin 125Mgmagnesium Hydroxide 375Mgsodium Picosulphate 33Mg 170Ml Syp | 460 | Bott | RAMGARH | 15 | |
| 8 | Dicyclomine Drops Of 15 Ml Syp | 30 | No | RAMGARH | 15 | |
| 9 | Disodium Hydrogen Citrate Syrup | 90 | Bott | RAMGARH | 15 | |
| 10 | Guaiphenesin Ip 100Mg Dextramethorphan 10Mg Phenylepherine 5Mg Chlorpheniramine 4Mg Each 5Ml Sugar Free Syp | 600 | Bott | RAMGARH | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9430371.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.30 MB
tech_spec_16_2026-06-05-20-14-11_1c7bdd5881ba2e506a03152ac73e9533.pdf
BOQ • 0.77 MB
boq_16a_2026-06-05-20-14-11_d457b98b3095951d9296b02a3a5444a9.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].