Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹35,089.40Admitted-Finance | ₹35,089.40 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹81,042.40Admitted-Finance | ₹81,042.40 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LAdmitted-Finance MOHALLA JAGAT CHOKI WARD NO 13 INFRONT OF PETROL PUMP VILLAGE MOHAN PURWA PANNA PANNA PANNA MADHYA PRADESH 488001 UDYAM MP 34 0007899 23CAWPP6803L1Z2 R M | PANNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 488001 | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Shivansh Work Construction and Machinery L3 | M/S NARESHAM INFRA L1 | Durgesh Traders L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | csYpk VkVk daiuh | 1 | Nos | 530 ₹530 | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 378 ₹378 |
| 2.00 | QkoMk | 1 | Nos | 470 ₹470 | 249 ₹249 | 188 ₹188 Lowest |
| 3.00 | xSarh VkVk daiuh | 1 | Nos | 590 ₹590 | 299 ₹299 Lowest | 367 ₹367 |
| 4.00 | NksVh QkoMh VkVk daiuh | 1 | Nos | 460 ₹460 | 339 ₹339 | 154 ₹154 Lowest |
| 5.00 | iatk VkVk daiuh | 1 | Nos | 390 ₹390 | 199 ₹199 Lowest | 274 ₹274 |
| 6.00 | dkaVsnkj QkoMk VkVk daiuh | 1 | Nos | 870 ₹870 | 290 ₹290 | 188 ₹188 Lowest |
| 7.00 | ckYVh yksgs dh 12** | 1 | Nos | 290 ₹290 | 190 ₹190 | 159 ₹159 Lowest |
| 8.00 | ckYVh yksgs dh 14** | 1 | Nos | 385 ₹385 | 220 ₹220 | 164 ₹164 Lowest |
| 9.00 | ckYVh IykfLVd dh 12** ¼fdlku@lSyks ½ | 1 | Nos | 290 ₹290 | 105 ₹105 Lowest | 184 ₹184 |
| 10.00 | rxkMh yksgs dh VkVk daiuh lkbZt 10 ds0th | 1 | Nos | 250 ₹250 | 139 ₹139 Lowest | 164 ₹164 |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD NAGOD
SUPPLY OF SAFAI SAMAGRI FOR F.Y. 2026-27
2026_UAD_510104_2
06/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
NAGOD
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹20,000
30 Jul 2026
23 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | csYpk VkVk daiuh | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 2 | QkoMk | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 3 | xSarh VkVk daiuh | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 4 | NksVh QkoMh VkVk daiuh | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 5 | iatk VkVk daiuh | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 6 | dkaVsnkj QkoMk VkVk daiuh | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 7 | ckYVh yksgs dh 12** | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 8 | ckYVh yksgs dh 14** | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 9 | ckYVh IykfLVd dh 12** ¼fdlku@lSyks ½ | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 10 | rxkMh yksgs dh VkVk daiuh lkbZt 10 ds0th | - | Nos | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.52 MB
BOQ_614411.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].