Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹8.3 L
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - VSI Airport
Portblair; Housekeeping; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9848038
GEM/2026/B/7997577
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - VSI Airport, Portblair; Housekeeping; Consumables to
South Andamans, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1.3 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - VSI Airport | - | - | - |
| Portblair; Housekeeping; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
Airport Director, Airports Authority Of India Port Blair, Airports Authority of India (AAI), Airports Authority of India, Ministry of Civil, Aviation, (Airport Director)
₹8.3 L
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9848038.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788518845.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788515892.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.83 MB
1788515901.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.83 MB
9848038-17885162000971.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
MESSDNIT_766f6eb1-2773-4069-94dc1788517415385_aaiportblairops.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.83 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].