Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹81.50Accepted-AOC | ₹81.50 Quoted ₹72 | L1 | Accepted-AOC h1 |
| 2 | L2₹72Rejected-Finance 28B ROWLAND ROAD KOLKATA 700020 | KOLKATA | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700020 | ₹72 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | L3₹68Rejected-Finance | ₹68 | L3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 4 | L4₹65Rejected-Finance | ₹65 | L4 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | WELL WORTH DISTRIBUTORS L2 | SYTCO INC L3 | SANTINIKETAN MEDICAL HALL L1 | TILLOTAMA DEBI MEDICAL HALL L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00EQUIPMENT | |||||||
| 1.01 | FAIR PRICE MEDICINE SHOP | 1 | Per Unit. | 68 ₹68 | 72 ₹72 | 65 ₹65 Lowest | 72 ₹72 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
10 Jan 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
CMOH, DHHD
O/O CMOH, DHHD
FAIR PRICE MEDICINE SHOP AT RAIDIGHI RH(MATHURAPUR II BLOCK) UNDER PPP MODE UNDER DIAMOND HARBOUR HEALTH DISTRICT
2025_HFW_974094_1
CMOH/DHHD/E-TENDER/3237
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Rate
RAIDIGHI RH(MATHURAPUR II BLOCK)
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹15,000
O/O CMOH, DHHD
19 Mar 2026
15 Dec 2025
12 Jan 2026
15 Dec 2025
10 Jan 2026
15 Dec 2025
16 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].