Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.0 LQualified | ₹6.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 2 | L2₹6.0 LQualified | ₹6.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified 0 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 131 MR FF 131 IIND FLOOR ANSAL CITY CENTRE NEAR TULSI CINEMA HAZRATGANJ 917 LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Cleaning
Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Industrial; CANE CARRIER CLEANING FOR SEASON 2026-27; CANE CARRIER
9522966
GEM/2026/B/7713257
Two Packet Bid
Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Industrial; CANE CARRIER CLEANING F
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cleaning | - | - | - |
| Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Industrial; CANE CARRIER CLEANING FOR SEASON 2026-27; CANE CARRIER | - | - | - |
Purchase incharge, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited, N/A,, (Himanshu Gupta)
₹12,000
6 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9522966.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782393694.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782393776.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1782393817.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1782393830.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
ATC_e334fb1c-dedf-4698-ba6e1782393933923_himanshu2423074.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].