Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.6 Cr
EMD Value
₹4.8 L
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 10:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Renewal of Rate Contract for Short Term Foreign Language Course Similar Category Language Service
9826187
GEM/2026/B/7978271
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Renewal of Rate Contract for Short Term Foreign Language Course
Central Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹76 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Renewal of Rate Contract for Short Term Foreign Language Course Similar Category Language Service | CENTRALDELHI | 1 | - |
CNS Public Fund Contingency II, Directorate of Administration IHQ N MOD, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (Cns Public Fund Contingency Ii)
₹4.8 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826187.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788171359.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
1788171187.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
1788171196.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.78 MB
1788171205.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1788171231.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.16 MB
1788171238.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788171272.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.89 MB
1788171280.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.97 MB
1788171402.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .