Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹49.9 L
EMD Value
₹62,500
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Electrical Operation & Maintenance of Jhurrey and Bhokai 33000/3000 V & 440 V Substations and Residential Colonies Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations
9836818
GEM/2026/B/7987624
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Electrical Operation & Maintenance of Jhurrey and Bhokai 33000/3000 V & 4
Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
7 yrs
₹15 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Electrical Operation & Maintenance of Jhurrey and Bhokai 33000/3000 V & 440 V Substations and Residential Colonies Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations | MUNUSAMY 480447,Regional Stores, WCL Pench Area P.O CHANDAMETA | 1 | - |
STAFF OFFICER (E&M), WCL NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA, COAL INDIA LIMITED, WESTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, Ministry of Coal, (Western Coalfields Limited, Pench Area)
₹62,500
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836818.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788337535.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788337555.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788337558.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.83 MB
1788337676.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.84 MB
1788337679.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.84 MB
ATC064_22cd0dbe-a7e1-4686-bf9c1788337778113_soeandmpench.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .