Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Secondary School; Others
9844041
GEM/2026/B/7994041
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Secondary School; Others
Faridkot, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
7 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Secondary School; Others | Ashwani Kumar 151203,Income Tax Office, Red Cross Building, Sadiq Chownk Faridkot | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844041.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1788432683.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1788432692.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1788432698.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1788432703.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
95_7aedcac3-3525-4aa9-98e41788434047575_buyer.gem.bti.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].