Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.0 LQualified | ₹23.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹23.0 LQualified | ₹23.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 144 SAINIK NAGAR RAI BAREILY ROAD TELIBAGH LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226002 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226002 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹23.2 L
EMD Value
₹23,300
Closing Date
25 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; As per Terms and condition; Local 24*7
9211024
GEM/2026/B/7433784
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; As per Terms and condition; Local 24*7
Uttar Pradesh; Jhansi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹24 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; As per Terms and condition; Local 24*7 | Ravindra Kumar Vehicles Requirement /Numberof Durationin Months 284001,S.E EUDC, Matateela forwhichserviceis Hydle Colony, Civil Lines, Jhansi required | 5 | 11 days |
Superintending Engineer, Office of the Superintending Engineer EUDC, Matateela Hydel Colony Civil Lines Jhansi, (Pushker Singh)
₹23,300
25 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
25 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9211024.pdf
GEM_BID
1775818084.xlsx
OTHER
1775818237.pdf
OTHER
TDVehi_527726aa-99a5-430b-a7f31775819098797_EUDCJHANSIBUYER.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775818084.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1775818237.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.06 MB
TDVehi_527726aa-99a5-430b-a7f31775819098797_EUDCJHANSIBUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].