Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,543.22Accepted-Finance M G ROAD INDORE | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1,543.22 | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1,616.52Rejected-Finance PLOT NO 112 JYOTI NAGAR CENTRAL SCHOOL NO 3 NEAR ASHIMA MALL KATARA HILLS ROAD NARMADAPURAM ROAD M P | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1,616.52 | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PRATHAM NATIONAL SECURITY L1 | AGILE SECURITY FORCE PVT LTD L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Skilled (7 nos) | 1 | Per Day Per Person | 571.65 ₹571.65 Lowest | 598.8 ₹598.8 |
| 1.02 | Semi Skilled (2 nos) | 1 | Per Day Per Person | 504.8 ₹504.8 Lowest | 528.78 ₹528.78 |
| 1.03 | Unskilled (41 nos) | 1 | per Day Per Person | 466.77 ₹466.77 Lowest | 488.94 ₹488.94 |
Tender Value
₹76.5 L
EMD Value
₹57,359
Closing Date
23 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
C.M.O.
NAGAR PARISHAD BAKHO
Supply of 50 Man Power (Contract Basis) at Nagar Parishad Bakho
2026_UAD_493382_1
495
Open Tender
Manpower Supply
Item Rate
365 days
BAKHO
Please refer Tender documents.
15 documents required · 15 mandatory
₹10,000
₹57,359
7 Aug 2026
24 Mar 2026
24 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
23 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Skilled (7 nos) | - | Per Day Per Person | - | - |
| 1.02 | Semi Skilled (2 nos) | - | Per Day Per Person | - | - |
| 1.03 | Unskilled (41 nos) | - | per Day Per Person | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.05 MB
NIToutsource.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.03 MB
BOQ_585661.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].