Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.9 LAccepted-AOC H NO 411 OLD HAMIDA JAGADHRI 135001 | JAGADHRI | YAMUNANAGAR | HARYANA | 135001 | ₹5.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest Rates |
| 2 | L2₹25 LRejected-Finance | ₹25 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Higher Rates |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Finance GROUND 600 23 LAXMI GARDEN GURUGRAM GURUGRAM HARYANA 122001 | GURUGRAM | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | - | - | Not Admitted-Finance Others-As per request of society |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Sirsa Bhole Shankar Coop L C Society Ltd L2 | THE SHREE MOHAN COOP L AND C SOCIETY LTD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Cleaning of Nalas & Drain in MC Shahabad area (May 2026-July2026) | |||||
| 1.01 | Man Power for Cleaning Of Nalas (With EPF, ESIC etc) | 25 | Nos/Per Month | 13,75,000 ₹13,75,000 | 5,00,000 ₹5,00,000 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Driver for Tractor (With EPF, ESIC etc) | 2 | Nos/Per Month | 1,30,000 ₹1,30,000 | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Sweeping Material (Brooms, Kassi, Mask, etc) | 1 | Nos/Per Month | 85,000 ₹85,000 | 30,000 ₹30,000 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Hire Charges for Tractor, Trolley rent, Oil & Maintenance of Tractor Trolley | 1 | Nos/Per Day | 4,10,000 ₹4,10,000 | 2,000 ₹2,000 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Hire Charges of JCB (HSR NO PM056) (Max upto 20Days per Month) | 1 | Per Day | 5,00,000 ₹5,00,000 | 9,000 ₹9,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹19.8 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
5 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Secretary
MC Shahabad
Cleaning of all Nala and Drain in MC Shahabad Area (May2026-July2026)
2026_HRY_518225_1
MCS/Cleaning
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item-rate/Agreement basic
90 days
Shahabad (M.)
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
₹20,000
Yes
13 Aug 2026
28 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
28 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
28 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Cleaning of Nalas & Drain in MC Shahabad area (May 2026-July2026) | |||||
| 1.01 | Man Power for Cleaning Of Nalas (With EPF, ESIC etc) | 25 | Nos/Per Month | 17,957 | ₹4,48,925 |
| 1.02 | Driver for Tractor (With EPF, ESIC etc) | 2 | Nos/Per Month | 21,080 | ₹42,160 |
| 1.03 | Sweeping Material (Brooms, Kassi, Mask, etc) | 1 | Nos/Per Month | 25,000 | ₹25,000 |
| 1.04 | Hire Charges for Tractor, Trolley rent, Oil & Maintenance of Tractor Trolley | 1 | Nos/Per Day | 1,057 | ₹1,057 |
| 1.05 | Hire Charges of JCB (HSR NO PM056) (Max upto 20Days per Month) | 1 | Per Day | 5,715 | ₹5,715 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.42 MB
BOQ_597106.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Doc.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].