Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹30 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 am
Mr. Jait Singh
Executive Engineer PHED Distt Div Balesar, Near Rajiv Gandhi Seva Kendra Jaisalmer Road Balesar Satta Jodhpur, Jodhpur
Annual Rate Contract Maintenance of JJY Tube wells including repairing and rewinding of sub. Pump sets, starter/pannel, lowering unlowering for ensuring the functionality of schemes in Jen Section Nathrau, Sub Division Nathrau
PHE2627WSRC04860
NIB-5(1 TO 8)/2026-27
Rate Contract
Civil Works
Jodhpur
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
PHE2627WSRC04860-bid-204377.pdf
Bid Document • 2.95 MB
PHE2627WSRC04860-nib-204355.pdf
NIB • 1.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].