Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.1 LAccepted-AOC BDG PATH UPPER CHELIDANGA PIN 713304 | ASANSOL | PASCHIM BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713304 | ₹10.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC l1 |
| 2 | L2₹10.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance l2 |
| 3 | L3₹10.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance l3 |
Tender Value
₹10.1 L
EMD Value
₹20,225
Closing Date
1 Dec 2025, 12:55 pmClosed
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER
NAGAR
CONSTRUCTION OF 10 NOS VARIOUS WORKS AT 76 - SHERPUR HIGH SCHOOL BOOTH AREA UNDER INDRANI GP UNDER KHARGRAM DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
2025_ZPHD_928009_16
02/KHB/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
NAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,400
₹20,225
Yes
26 Aug 2026
18 Oct 2025
3 Dec 2025
18 Oct 2025
1 Dec 2025
18 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].