Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.4 LAccepted-AOC FATEHPUR VILLAGE FATEHPUR POST OFFICE ALWARPUR NAVADA POLICE STATION DISTRICT BIHAR | DARBHANGA | BIHAR | 846001 | ₹14.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
Tender Value
₹16.4 L
EMD Value
₹32,900
Closing Date
2 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Commissioner, Municipal Corporation Satna (M.P.)
SMC Office, Satna Nagar Nigam building in front of Gayatri Mandir, Mukhtiyarganj Satna (M.P.)
Drilling of 150/125 mm dia Tube well and Installation of Hand Pump Construction of Platform in different places under Satna Municipal Corporation area financial year 2026-27
2026_UAD_507989_1
03/04/PHE/MC Satna/Dated 15/05/2026
Open Tender
Drilling Works
Percentage
365 days
Municipal Corporation Satna (M.P.)
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹32,900
17 Aug 2026
16 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
16 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Drilling of 150/125 mm dia Tube well and Installation of Hand Pump Construction of Platform in different places under Satna Municipal Corporation area financial year 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.01 | Drilling of 150/125 mm dia Tube well and Installation of Hand Pump Construction of Platform in different places under Satna Municipal Corporation area financial year 2026-27 | 1 | Nos | 16,41,349 | ₹16,41,349 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
TenderDocuments.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.41 MB
BOQ_612265.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Estimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].