Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.0 L Quoted ₹41,319.91 | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹7.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹7.0 L Quoted ₹42,927.77 | L2 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | S K TENT HOUSE L2 | JEET TRADERS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | पाईप पंण्ड़ाल साधारण | 1 | प्रति वर्गफिट | 3 ₹3 | 2.88 ₹2.88 Lowest |
| 2.00 | पंन्डाल (वाटर प्रूफ) साधारण | 1 | प्रति वर्गफिट | 3.88 ₹3.88 Lowest | 4 ₹4 |
| 3.00 | फाईबर कुर्सी | 1 | Nos | 7.24 ₹7.24 Lowest | 8 ₹8 |
| 4.00 | कनात | 1 | Nos | 26.25 ₹26.25 Lowest | 30 ₹30 |
| 5.00 | टेबिल लोहा | 1 | Nos | 25 ₹25 | 23.1 ₹23.1 Lowest |
| 6.00 | गद्दा खोली सहित | 1 | Nos | 11 ₹11 Lowest | 14 ₹14 |
| 7.00 | चादर | 1 | Nos | 14 ₹14 | 11 ₹11 Lowest |
| 8.00 | गर्दा | 1 | Nos | 6.82 ₹6.82 Lowest | 7 ₹7 |
| 9.00 | तखत | 1 | Nos | 420 ₹420 Lowest | 500 ₹500 |
| 10.00 | ड्रम | 1 | Nos | 42 ₹42 Lowest | 50 ₹50 |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
23 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Office of the Municipal Council Sidhi
Rate of tent material for year 2026-27 Under Municipal Council Sidhi
2026_UAD_479491_1
460/STORE/2026/NPP/SIDHI
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
365 days
Sidhi
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹30,000
14 Aug 2026
2 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | पाईप पंण्ड़ाल साधारण | 1 | प्रति वर्गफिट | - | - |
| 2 | पंन्डाल (वाटर प्रूफ) साधारण | 1 | प्रति वर्गफिट | - | - |
| 3 | फाईबर कुर्सी | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 4 | कनात | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 5 | टेबिल लोहा | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 6 | गद्दा खोली सहित | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 7 | चादर | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 8 | गर्दा | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 9 | तखत | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 10 | ड्रम | 1 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.96 MB
BOQ_563582.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
ConditionOther.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.98 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].