Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹14,927
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
FOAAD ALI
SR. MANAGER (EXCV.) AIK DEEP OCM TEH KAMPTEE COLLIERY, DIST. NAGPUR
Fitment Of Duplex Safety Front Glass In Operator Cabin Of BEML Dumper SN 60728 AND 60729 working at AIKDOCM
2026_WCL_849737_1
NA-3211-EXC-23-2026 27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Works
2 days
AIK DEEP OCM, NAGPUR AREA
HEMMs
1 document required · 1 mandatory
₹0
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.84 MB
As per NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.01 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].