Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.4 LQualified Item Categories: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) E 669 DSIDC INDUSTRIAL AREA NARELA DELHI DELHI 110040 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110040 | Item Categories: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) | ₹10.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹11.0 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) PLOT NO 1308 2 1308 1 1309 2 ROAD NO 18 PHASE 3 GIDC INDUSTRIAL ESTATE UMBERGAON VALSAD GUJARAT 396171 UDYAM GJ 25 0004456 24ABJFS3319Q1ZO R M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | VALSAD | GUJARAT | 396171 | Item Categories: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) | ₹11.0 L | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹11.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) | Item Categories: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) | ₹11.2 L | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹11.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) PLOT NO 6 7 SURVEY NO 251 CAPTAIN GATE JAIN STEEL ROAD OPP PITRUKRUPA HOTEL SHAPAR VRAVAL RAJKOT 360024 RAJKOT GUJARAT 360024 UDYAM GJ 20 0232566 24ABCCA6133A1ZE B R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | RAJKOT | GUJARAT | 360024 | Item Categories: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) | ₹11.4 L | L4 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹11.9 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) PLOT NO 6B INDUSTRIAL AREA MEHATPUR MEHATPUR UNA HIMACHAL PRADESH 174315 UDYAM HP 12 0000096 02AACCS0687C1ZT R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | UNA | HIMACHAL PRADESH | 174315 | Item Categories: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) | ₹11.9 L | L5 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
₹5.9 L
EMD Value
₹11,880
Closing Date
5 Aug 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
XLPE Cablefor Working Voltageuptoand Including1.1 KV Marked To IS7098 (Part1) (Q2)
9525609
GEM/2026/B/7715613
Single Packet Bid
XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1)
Valsad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| XLPE Cablefor Working Voltageuptoand Including1.1 KV Marked To IS7098 (Part1) (Q2) | Devkee Nandan Meena 396001,SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER TRD (W&S)NEARELECTRICLOCOSHEDVALSAD 396001 | 2,000 | 45 days |
SR.DFM/BCT, DRM Office Building, 3rd Floor, Accounts Department, Mumbai Central, Mumbai 400008., (Avinash Kaur Kalsi)
₹11,880
5 Aug 2026
29 Jun 2026
5 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9525609.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
SPEC_f935c7dc-8f25-476e-a2f91782473351192_srdmmbct.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].