Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LQualified 113 F BLOCK HOUSE NUMBER 113 F BLOCK PANKI KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208020 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208020 | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.2 LQualified | ₹2.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | Disqualified MURADNAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0032112 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 01 SRI RAM COLONY PATAHI REWA ROAD BHAGWANPUR MUZAFFARPUR BIHAR 843113 UDYAM BR 23 0070441 | MUZAFFARPUR | BIHAR | 843113 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹2.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Substation Switchyard; Supply and installation testing and commissioning of ABB make Aux Combiflex Relays RXMSI at 132 KV SS Sarai Akil under ETD IV Prayagraj; As per te..
9271765
GEM/2026/B/7488178
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Substation Switchy
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹9 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Substation Switchyard; Supply and installation testing and commissioning of ABB make Aux Combiflex Relays RXMSI at 132 KV SS Sarai Akil under ETD IV Prayagraj; As per te.. | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle-II Prayagraj, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation, Limited (UPPCL),, (Hriday Prakash)
Exempted
Yes
29 May 2026
29 Apr 2026
29 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9271765.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1777458797.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1777458803.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1777458806.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].