Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance PCRA 52 KESAVEEYAM PALARIVATTOM KOCHI KERALA 682025 | KOCHI | ERNAKULAM | KERALA | 682025 | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹2.1 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance CHOLA TOWER CHOLOMKUNNU PATTAMBI ROAD PERINTHALMANNA 679322 | PERINTHALMANNA | MALAPPURAM | KERALA | 679322 | ₹2.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MERIDAIN LIFE CARE L1 | avenue healthcare solutions L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | BLOOD BAG WITH ATTACHED LEUCOREDUCTION FILTER | 200 | Nos | 1,80,000 ₹1,89,000 Lowest | 2,04,000 ₹2,14,200 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1,800
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Superintendent
Govt Medical College Hospital Kozhikode
Supply of Blood Bag with Leucoreduction Filter to Transfusion Medicine
2026_DME_849795_1
MCHKKD/1916/2026-S2
Open Tender
Consumables
Supply
15 days
Superintendent Govt MCH KKD
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹472
Yes
₹1,800
Yes
4 Jun 2026
8 May 2026
20 May 2026
8 May 2026
18 May 2026
8 May 2026
8 May 2026 - 18 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount | GST % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | BLOOD BAG WITH ATTACHED LEUCOREDUCTION FILTER | 200 | Nos | 1,80,000 | ₹3,60,00,000 | 5% |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
finance_1435972.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
BOQ_1435972.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
agreement.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.06 MB
Specification.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].