Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
GRAMSEVAK
GP
CONSTRUCTION OF INTERNAL ROAD AT MAHABLE PALE
2026_RAIGA_1324172_1
2026-27/sambhe/1
Open Tender
Loading and Transportation Works/Services
Percentage
Work
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3,000
₹20,000
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Item No. 1:-CONSTRUCTION OF INTERNAL ROAD AT MAHABLE PALE TAL:ROHA ,DIST:RAIGAD | 1 | number | 0.61 | ₹0.61 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.14 MB
BOQ_2267980.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Estimet.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.07 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].