Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.1 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - 400/220/132KV SUBSTATION PREMISES; Unarmed Security Guard
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - 400KV SUBSTATION PREMISES; Armed Security Guard
9793856
GEM/2026/B/7950674
Two Packet Bid
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - 400/220/132KV SUBSTATION PREMISES; Unarmed Security Guard
Basti, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1.1 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - 400/220/132KV SUBSTATION PREMISES; Unarmed Security Guard | Rajesh Kumar Bansi 272002,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION CIRCLE BASTI | 54 | - |
| Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - 400KV SUBSTATION PREMISES; Armed Security Guard | Rajesh Kumar Bansi 272002,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION CIRCLE BASTI | 3 | - |
Executive Engineer, ETD-I, Basti, Electricity Transmission Division-I, 220KV Sub Station, Gidahi, Uttra Pradesh Power Transmission Corporation, Limited, Basti., (Aditya Kumar)
₹2.1 L
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9793856.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1787981395.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .