Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.3 LQualified | ₹12.3 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹12.9 LQualified | ₹12.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; As per Work of Boiler tube replecement and Steam line; Buyer
9488436
GEM/2026/B/7682451
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; As
Uttar Pradesh; Saharanpur
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; As per Work of Boiler tube replecement and Steam line; Buyer | - | - | - |
GENERAL MANAGER, Sarsawa, (The Kisan Cooperative Sugar Factory Ltd.)
₹20,000
3 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9488436.pdf
GEM_BID
1781780800.xlsx
OTHER
1781780861.pdf
OTHER
1781780870.pdf
OTHER
1781780893.pdf
OTHER
1781780899.pdf
OTHER
Tube_47912dde-30f6-4bf0-a56c1781781344998_karanrathi.ssw.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1781780800.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781780861.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.19 MB
1781780870.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.19 MB
1781780893.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.19 MB
1781780899.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.19 MB
Tube_47912dde-30f6-4bf0-a56c1781781344998_karanrathi.ssw.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].