Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops
Laptops and Peripherals - All In One PC; hp
Laptops and Peripherals - Desktop PC; hp
Laptops and Peripherals - Laptop; Lenovo
Laptops and Peripherals - Multifunction Printer ( Monochrome
Laser
Separate Drum & Tonner
High range); hp
Lower range); hp
Laptops and Peripherals - Printer (Monochrome
Composite Cartridge ); hp
Laptops and Peripherals - Scanner; hp
Laptops and Peripherals - NETWORKING; NETWORKING
9837902
GEM/2026/B/7988594
Two Packet Bid
Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - All In One PC; hp,Annual Maintena
Kolkata, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops | - | - | - |
| Laptops and Peripherals - All In One PC; hp | - | - | - |
| Laptops and Peripherals - Desktop PC; hp | - | - | - |
| Laptops and Peripherals - Laptop; Lenovo | - | - | - |
| Laptops and Peripherals - Multifunction Printer ( Monochrome | - | - | - |
| Laser | - | - | - |
| Separate Drum & Tonner | - | - | - |
| High range); hp | - | - | - |
| Lower range); hp | - | - | - |
| Laptops and Peripherals - Printer (Monochrome | - | - | - |
| Composite Cartridge ); hp | - | - | - |
| Laptops and Peripherals - Scanner; hp | - | - | - |
| Laptops and Peripherals - NETWORKING; NETWORKING | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837902.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1788346654.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
1788346660.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
TDAMC_0c018e38-c217-42de-b4831788347627133_osd2-tour@bangla.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].