Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹22.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST RATE OFFERED |
| 2 | L2₹29.0 LRejected-Finance 49 2 BANGUR AVENUE BLOCK C KOLKATA 700055 | KOLKATA | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700055 | ₹29.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
| 3 | L3₹33.3 LRejected-Finance 9 CHITTA RANJAN AVENUE 5TH FLOOR KOL 700072 | KOL | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700072 | ₹33.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical N A | NA | NA | 121004 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹35.1 L
EMD Value
₹70,263
Closing Date
11 Feb 2025, 3:00 pmClosed
EE/SDP
Office of the Executive Engineer River Research Institute Mohanpur, Nadia - 741246
Estimate for soil boring collection of soil samples from bore holes disturbed undisturbed conducting SPT and supplying it to HCL RRI Mohanpur Nadia as per requisitions of the different Offices under I W Department from all the districts of WB
2025_IWD_806937_1
WBIW/EE/SDP/RRI/eNIT-11/24-25
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
365 days
all the districts
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹70,263
3 Sept 2026
28 Jan 2025
12 Feb 2025
28 Jan 2025
11 Feb 2025
28 Jan 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].