Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 3 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/S PAWAN ENTERPRISES | 2 | ₹51,920 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Checking of Pressure in Hydraulic accumulator; Buyer
and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Refilling of Pressure in Hydraulic accumulator on site up to 180kg cm2; Buyer
9524799
GEM/2026/B/7714862
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Che
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Checking of Pressure in Hydraulic accumulator; Buyer | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Refilling of Pressure in Hydraulic accumulator on site up to 180kg cm2; Buyer | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9524799.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782461610.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
1782461614.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
1782461616.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
1782461620.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
sanction_bd1d0798-8035-4d9f-a1471782461682958_bycn2.upcsffl.sre.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].