Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Vehicles on monthly and daily hire rate basis for MECON Durgapur Office Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services
9818027
GEM/2026/B/7971396
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Vehicles on monthly and daily hire rate basis for MECON Durgapu
Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Vehicles on monthly and daily hire rate basis for MECON Durgapur Office Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services | Pritam Sahana 713204,3/5,Vivekananda Road, A-Zone, Durgapur 713204,Ph.No. (+913432605494). | 1 | - |
AGM (Finance), Mecon Limited, Vivekanand Marg, Doranda, Ranchi, Jharkhand - 834002., (Mecon Limited)
₹1 L
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9818027.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787911105.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787908105.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1787908112.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1787908121.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1787908127.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1787908139.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787908153.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
ITT_2b3ed44f-061c-4c21-a38a1787910960249_aksingh2186.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].