Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.6 LQualified | ₹10.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10.7 LQualified | ₹10.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Manufacturing Unit; JOB WORK OF MASONRY; Buyer
9529923
GEM/2026/B/7719362
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Manufacturing Unit
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Manufacturing Unit; JOB WORK OF MASONRY; Buyer | - | - | - |
KSCM NANAUTA, KISAN SAHKARI CHINI MILLS LTD NANAUTA SAHARANPUR DEOBAND ROAD, (Ksian Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Nanauta)
₹20,000
16 Jul 2026
28 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9529923.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782629736.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1782629875.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
1782629884.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
1782629897.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
1782629907.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
MASODOC_f2a8862c-bf21-450a-94b01782630233802_bycn4.upcsffl.sre.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].