Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.9 LQualified M S TANISH TRADERS WARD NO 14 BEOHARI SHAHDOL MADHYA PRADESH 484001 UDYAM MP 43 0007538 23ALUPG5229L1ZQ R M M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED VERIFIED | SHAHDOL | MADHYA PRADESH | 484001 | ₹4.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹5.3 LQualified NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | ₹5.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹5.4 LQualified 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | ₹5.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Apr 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF HAND PUMP PVC PIPE 1 INCH AS PER DEMAND; SUPPLY OF HAND PUMP PVC PIPE 1 INCH AS PER DEMAND; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF HAND PUMP PVC PIPE 1 INCH AS PER DEMAND; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF LINK ROD 12MM AS PER DEMAND; SUPPLY OF LINK ROD 12MM AS PER DEMAND; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF LINK ROD 12MM AS PER DEMAND; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF NUT BOLT AS PER DEMAND; SUPPLY OF NUT BOLT AS PER DEMAND; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF NUT BOLT AS PER DEMAND; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF GI PIPE 2 INCH AS PER DEMAND (RATE FOR PER FEET); SUPPLY OF GI PIPE 2 INCH AS PER DEMAND (RATE FOR PER FEET); Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF GI PIPE 2 INCH AS PER DEMAND (RATE..
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF GI PIPE 32 MM AS PER DEMAND; SUPPLY OF GI PIPE 32 MM AS PER DEMAND; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF GI PIPE 32 MM AS PER DEMAND; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF GI PIPE 3 INCH AS PER DEMAND (RATE FOR PER FEET); SUPPLY OF GI PIPE 3 INCH AS PER DEMAND (RATE FOR PER FEET); Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF GI PIPE 3 INCH AS PER DEMAND (RATE..
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF GI PIPE 4 INCH AS PER DEMAND (RATE FOR PER FEET); SUPPLY OF GI PIPE 4 INCH AS PER DEMAND (RATE FOR PER FEET); Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF GI PIPE 4 INCH AS PER DEMAND (RATE..
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF GI SOCKET 2 INCH AS PER DEMAND; SUPPLY OF GI SOCKET 2 INCH AS PER DEMAND; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF GI SOCKET 2 INCH AS PER DEMAND; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF GI SOCKET 3 INCH AS PER DEMAND; SUPPLY OF GI SOCKET 3 INCH AS PER DEMAND; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF GI SOCKET 3 INCH AS PER DEMAND; No
9155263
GEM/2026/B/7384732
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF HAND PUMP PVC PIPE 1 INCH AS PER DEMAND; SUPP
Madhya Pradesh; Shahdol
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF HAND PUMP PVC PIPE 1 INCH AS PER DEMAND; SUPPLY OF HAND PUMP PVC PIPE 1 INCH AS PER DEMAND; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF HAND PUMP PVC PIPE 1 INCH AS PER DEMAND; No | - | - | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF LINK ROD 12MM AS PER DEMAND; SUPPLY OF LINK ROD 12MM AS PER DEMAND; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF LINK ROD 12MM AS PER DEMAND; No | - | - | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF NUT BOLT AS PER DEMAND; SUPPLY OF NUT BOLT AS PER DEMAND; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF NUT BOLT AS PER DEMAND; No | - | - | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF GI PIPE 2 INCH AS PER DEMAND (RATE FOR PER FEET); SUPPLY OF GI PIPE 2 INCH AS PER DEMAND (RATE FOR PER FEET); Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF GI PIPE 2 INCH AS PER DEMAND (RATE.. | - | - | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF GI PIPE 32 MM AS PER DEMAND; SUPPLY OF GI PIPE 32 MM AS PER DEMAND; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF GI PIPE 32 MM AS PER DEMAND; No | - | - | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF GI PIPE 3 INCH AS PER DEMAND (RATE FOR PER FEET); SUPPLY OF GI PIPE 3 INCH AS PER DEMAND (RATE FOR PER FEET); Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF GI PIPE 3 INCH AS PER DEMAND (RATE.. | - | - | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF GI PIPE 4 INCH AS PER DEMAND (RATE FOR PER FEET); SUPPLY OF GI PIPE 4 INCH AS PER DEMAND (RATE FOR PER FEET); Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF GI PIPE 4 INCH AS PER DEMAND (RATE.. | - | - | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF GI SOCKET 2 INCH AS PER DEMAND; SUPPLY OF GI SOCKET 2 INCH AS PER DEMAND; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF GI SOCKET 2 INCH AS PER DEMAND; No | - | - | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF GI SOCKET 3 INCH AS PER DEMAND; SUPPLY OF GI SOCKET 3 INCH AS PER DEMAND; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF GI SOCKET 3 INCH AS PER DEMAND; No | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
7 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
7 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9155263.pdf
GEM_BID
1774275548.pdf
OTHER
1774275556.pdf
OTHER
1774275572.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774275548.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1774275556.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1774275572.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].