Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Controlled Percolating Hose For Fire Fighting Asper IS8423
9817861
GEM/2026/B/7971252
Two Packet Bid
Controlled Percolating Hose For Fire Fighting As per IS 8423 Latest Amendment
East District, Sikkim
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Controlled Percolating Hose For Fire Fighting Asper IS8423 | Th Tuankhanlal 737134,Teesta V Power Station Balutar | 15 | 45 days |
name, Particulars, Details, Name of the, Beneficiary, NHPC Limited, Account No., 00000010779994207, IFSC Code, SBIN0007515, Address of the Bank, State Bank of India,, Singtam, East Sikkim, Sikkim - 737134, Successful Bidder to indicate Contract number and name of Seller entity in the transaction details field at the t, ime of on-line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer in place of P, BG within 15 days of award of contract., 7.
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9817861.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
ANX_F_Hose_3f32470e-a2f7-4658-82ab1787998313223_teesta_5proc1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .